Clove (Whole) - Syzygium aromaticum

$4.23

Common name: Cloves

Botanical name: Syzygium aromaticum

 

Properties:

  • Masculine
  • Fire Element
  • Jupiter Ruled
  • Used in protection, exorcism, love, and prosperity spells.

Never leave burning herbs unattended and ensure you are using an appropriate fire-proof tool for burning.

Always consult a qualified medical professional before using herbs medicinally. Some can interact with medications and/or body systems, and vary between individuals. 

I do not guarantee any metaphysical outcomes from using this product.

Feel free to message me with any questions or comments!